Beauty

Kiehl's Sale: 25% Off Sitewide Ends Tonight, No Code Needed

Julianne Bellew profile photo
Julianne BellewDigital Creator

Julianne Bellew is a digital creator covering beauty, makeup, kitchen, baking, and cooking. She enjoys discovering useful products, everyday favorites, and worthwhile deals that help readers shop smarter for their beauty routines and kitchens.

Article summary

Kiehl's is taking 25% off sitewide, applied automatically in the cart — but only until midnight Pacific tonight. Nine bestsellers and what they cost today.

Kiehl's Sale: 25% Off Sitewide Ends Tonight, No Code Needed

The kiehl's sale at Kiehls.com takes 25% off sitewide, applied automatically in the cart — no code needed. This kiehl's sale ends at midnight Pacific tonight, 29 September (3:00 AM Eastern). Prices checked 29 September 2026.

Kiehl's bestsellers at 25% off:

ProductSizeWasNowYou save
Ultra Facial Cream8.0 oz$115.00$86.25$28.75
Midnight Recovery Concentrate3.4 oz$139.00$104.25$34.75
Vitamin C Serum1.7 oz$79.00$59.25$19.75
Micro-Dose Retinol Serum1.0 oz$65.00$48.75$16.25
Super Multi-Corrective Cream1.7 oz$76.00$57.00$19.00
Avocado Eye Cream0.95 oz$62.00$46.50$15.50
Calendula Toner16.9 oz$75.00$56.25$18.75
Creme de Corps Refill33.8 oz$85.00$63.75$21.25
Facial Fuel for Men2.5 oz$33.00$24.75$8.25

The product pages still show full price — the 25% comes off in your cart. Some new launches are excluded, including the new CollaShot serum.

What each one is good for:

Ultra Facial Cream, 8.0 oz — $86.25:

Kiehl's best-known moisturizer — light enough for oily skin, rich enough for winter. Shop it at Kiehls.com →

Midnight Recovery Concentrate, 3.4 oz — $104.25:

The biggest dollar saving here. A lavender overnight face oil that lasts most of a year. Shop it at Kiehls.com →

Vitamin C Serum, 1.7 oz — $59.25:

12.5% vitamin C for dullness and uneven tone. Shop it at Kiehls.com →

Micro-Dose Retinol Serum, 1.0 oz — $48.75:

A gentle retinol with ceramides for skin that finds stronger formulas irritating. Shop it at Kiehls.com →

Super Multi-Corrective Cream, 1.7 oz — $57.00:

Kiehl's firming cream, made for the neck as well as the face. Shop it at Kiehls.com →

Avocado Eye Cream, 0.95 oz — $46.50:

A Kiehl's classic; the larger jar is the better value per ounce. Shop it at Kiehls.com →

Calendula Toner, 16.9 oz — $56.25:

The alcohol-free toner in the year-supply bottle. Shop it at Kiehls.com →

Creme de Corps Refill, 33.8 oz — $63.75:

The one-litre body lotion refill — refills are rarely discounted. Shop it at Kiehls.com →

Facial Fuel for Men, 2.5 oz — $24.75:

The cheapest way into the sale, and Kiehl's top men's moisturizer. Shop it at Kiehls.com →

How to get the discount:

  1. Tap any product link above — it opens on Kiehls.com.
  2. Choose your size and add it to your bag.
  3. Open your cart: 25% is taken off automatically.
  4. Check out before midnight Pacific tonight.

🔹 Pro Tip: buy the big sizes today. At a flat 25%, the 8-ounce Ultra Facial Cream saves $28.75 — against $10.25 on the 1.7-ounce jar.

Offer valid on Kiehls.com only, not in stores or department-store counters. See the full Kiehl's offer, or browse more beauty deals, trending beauty and deal news.


Koupon.ai participates in affiliate programs and may earn a commission from qualifying purchases made through links on this page. Prices and availability are set by the retailer and may change. All trademarks are the property of their respective owners.

Related articles

Koupon.ai
4.9Trusted by 5M+ users

Never Miss a Deal with the Koupon App

Get instant alerts for promo codes,
price drops, and trending deals.

iOS App Store KouponGoogle Play Store Koupon